Cross L'Ametlla de Merola 2010. Classificació 1200

 

ORDRE COGNOM   NOM CAT PITRAL TEMPS
1 Martinez Martinez Pau 1 701 0:05:00
2 Orrit Serrano David 1 766 0:05:00
3 Montes Dos Santos David 1 740 0:05:03
4 Calle Pinazo Enric 1 743 0:05:14
5 Montagut Punti Adrià 1 783 0:05:17
6 Font López Joan 1 702 0:05:19
7 Palà Massip Adrià 1 776 0:05:20
8 Sanz Ragues Albert 1 709 0:05:22
9 Pociello Boquer Marta 2 784 0:05:23
10 Palà Massip Marc 1 775 0:05:25
11 Cornellas Escayola Elna 2 758 0:05:26
12 Ruiz Nicolau Miquel 1 773 0:05:27
13 Ferrer Martinez Ot 1 734 0:05:28
14 Coma Pujadas Maria 2 751 0:05:29
15 Jorba Lloses Pol 1 714 0:05:30
16 Deig Perez Jordi 1 779 0:05:31
17 Sunyer Mingo Carles 1 712 0:05:32
18 Besa Romera Berta 2 756 0:05:34
19 Moreno Puig Oriol 1 722 0:05:36
20 Recio Homs Gerard 1 745 0:05:37
21 Jané Vilà Eric 1 726 0:05:38
22 Besa Romera Roger 1 721 0:05:40
23 Dalmau Clotet Júlia 2 764 0:05:45
24 Tejada Delcuerpo Guillem 1 782 0:05:50
25 Borras Lopez Marc 1 742 0:05:51
26 Vilà Oller Francesc 1 725 0:05:55
27 Torrent Nicolau Quim 1 724 0:05:57
28 Raich Comellas Jan 1 736 0:05:58
29 Cardona Rosanas Alba 2 761 0:05:59
30 Morral Moià Iu 1 704 0:06:00
31 Pla Mingo Guillem 1 719 0:06:10
32 Jané Vilà Biel 1 732 0:06:13
33 Saladich Fernandez Naim 1 777 0:06:15
34 Pociello Melero David 1 744 0:06:17
35 Estruch Sanz Amanel 1 723 0:06:22
36 Pla Mingo Manel 1 718 0:06:24
37 Boixadera Vall Roger 1 720 0:06:28
38 Ballus Balart Eduard 1 731 0:06:31
39 Costa Cervera Pau 1 729 0:06:33
40 Garcia Pintó Olga 2 774 0:06:39
41 Martin Pujol Gemma 2 767 0:06:47
42 Font Tapia Júlia 2 748 0:06:48
43 Serena Gonzalo Meritxell 2 778 0:06:49
44 Cinca Castañeda Francesc 1 710 0:06:50
45 Ballonga Barat Arnau 1 772 0:06:51
46 Guillen Pajerols Ricard 1 705 0:06:53
47 Font López Pau 1 703 0:06:57
48 Torres Vila Andreu 1 715 0:06:58
49 Raich Comellas Max 1 735 0:07:00
50 Torres Vila Carles 1 716 0:07:01
51 Boixadera Sibila Joan 1 717 0:07:03
52 Pociello Boquer Nuria 2 785 0:07:04
53 Solà Tàpia Adrià 1 707 0:07:12
54 VilÀ Busquet Berta 2 753 0:07:14
55 Silva Corral Alba 2 749 0:07:18
56 Catllà Altimiras Oriol 1 728 0:07:19
57 Cinca Castañeda Anna 2 750 0:07:20
58 Dalmau Clotet Gina 2 765 0:07:34
59 Ferrer Martinez Àneu 2 759 0:07:44
60 Morales Sola Dani 1 711 0:07:48
61 Lopez Mayolas Alfonso 1 727 0:08:01
62 Puigdellivol Catllà Jan 1 746 0:08:11
63 Vidal Arroyo Mercè Fangzhi 2 760 0:08:18
64 Jané Vilà Lluc 1 733 0:08:23
65 Escude Macia Martina 2 762 0:08:28
66 Armengol Serra Jan 1 770 0:08:30
67 Pera Pons Didac 1 768 0:08:34
68 Vilà Busquet Marc 1 713 0:08:38
69 Vallverdu Navarro Maria 2 755 0:08:46
70 Borras Lopez Sara 2 763 0:08:50
71 Montes Dos Santos Dani 1 741 0:08:52
72 Pavon Mendoza Francesc 1 769 0:08:56
73 Guillen Pajerols Joan 1 706 0:09:00
74 Reinaldos Acedo Lorena 2 747 0:09:06
75 Macià Santacreu Ariadna 2 757 0:09:14
76 Sabata Buliga Rares 1 739 0:09:35
77 Ferrer Martinez Elna 2 787 0:09:41
78 Costa Cervera Roger 1 730 0:09:42
79 Corominas Camprubi Ernest 1 738 0:10:19
80 Nieto Arque Lluis 1 737 0:10:33
81 Ribera Martinez Jana 2 781 0:11:28
82 Garcia López Meritxell 2 752 0:12:02
83 Serra Gavaldà Guil 1 786 0:12:33
84 Armengol Serra Iona 2 771 0:12:35